Lista de jogos para Saturn: mudanças entre as edições
Sem resumo de edição |
Sem resumo de edição |
||
Linha 471: | Linha 471: | ||
|style="background-color:white;"|N | |style="background-color:white;"|N | ||
|style="background-color:white; border-right: 1px solid;"|N | |style="background-color:white; border-right: 1px solid;"|N | ||
|style="border-bottom: none;"| | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1" style="width:10px; font-size:300%;"|'''I''' | |||
|style="background-color:#e0e0e0; border-left: 1px solid;"| [[Iron Man/X-O Manowar in Heavy Metal]] | |||
|style="background-color:#e0e0e0;"|N | |||
|style="background-color:#e0e0e0;"|N | |||
|style="background-color:#e0e0e0;"|S | |||
|style="background-color:#e0e0e0;"|N | |||
|style="background-color:#e0e0e0;"|S | |||
|style="background-color:#e0e0e0; border-right: 1px solid;"|S | |||
|style="border-bottom: none;"| | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2" style="width:10px; font-size:300%;"|'''L''' | |||
|style="background-color:white; border-left: 1px solid;"| [[Last Bronx]] | |||
|style="background-color:white;"|N | |||
|style="background-color:white;"|N | |||
|style="background-color:white;"|S | |||
|style="background-color:white;"|N | |||
|style="background-color:white;"|N | |||
|style="background-color:white; border-right: 1px solid;"|N | |||
|style="border-bottom: none;"| | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#e0e0e0; border-left: 1px solid;"| [[Lost World, The - Jurassic Park (Saturn)|Lost World, The - Jurassic Park]] | |||
|style="background-color:#e0e0e0;"|N | |||
|style="background-color:#e0e0e0;"|N | |||
|style="background-color:#e0e0e0;"|S | |||
|style="background-color:#e0e0e0;"|N | |||
|style="background-color:#e0e0e0;"|S | |||
|style="background-color:#e0e0e0; border-right: 1px solid;"|S | |||
|style="border-bottom: none;"| | |style="border-bottom: none;"| | ||
|} | |} | ||
Linha 481: | Linha 516: | ||
[[Machine Head]] | [[Machine Head]] | ||
[[Manx TT Superbike]] | [[Manx TT Superbike]] |
Edição das 01h46min de 16 de junho de 2012
Machine Head Manx TT Superbike Mech Warrior 2: 31st Century Combat Megaman X4 Mortal Kombat Trilogy Mr. Bones Myst Nascar 98 NBA Action 98 NBA JAM Tournament Edition NBA Live 97 Night Warriors Darkstalkers' Revenge NiGHTS Into Dreams... Quake PTO Pacific Theather Of Operations II Panzer Dragoon Panzer Dragoon II Zwei Rampage World Tour Rayman Resident Evil Riven Road Rash Road & Track Presents: The Need For Speed Robotica Sega Rally Championship Sega Touring Car Championship Sega Worldwide Soccer '97 Scorcher Shinobi Legions Shockwave Assault Slam n' Jam 96 Sim City 2000 Sonic 3D Blast Sonic Jam Sonic R Soviet Strike Space Hulk Steep Slope Sliders Street Fighter Alpha 2 Street Fighter Collection Street Fighter: The Movie Street Fighter Zero Thunder Strike 2 Tomb Raider Ultimate Mortal Kombat 3 Virtua Cop Virtua Cop 2 Virtua Fighter 2 Virtual On Cyber Troopers Warcraft II The Dark Saga Winter Heat Worldwide Soccer Worldwide Soccer '98 Worms
[[Daytona USA Championship Circuit Edition[[ SEGA Worldwide Soccer '97 Virtua Fighter (estaria somente sem o adesivo?) Virtua Fighter Remix